Добро пожаловать
Вход / Регистрация

RRB JE CBT 1 Mega Revision Class | Railway JE Classes | RRB JE GK, Reasoning & Maths Strategy

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

URL

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Добавлено by Admin В Школа
6 Просмотры

Описание

You can't afford to miss this Mega Live Session if you're preparing for RRB JE 2019 Exam. Watch this Video & boost your Railway JE Preparation for CBT 1 with our Experts for RRB JE Math, Reasoning & GK!

DEAL OF THE MONTH
Get Yearly Testbook Pass @₹349/-
Link : https://www.testbook.com/u/pass
(Limited Passes Available)

Get Live Classes + Video Lessons + Ebooks + Quizzes for All Bank Exams in 1 Course!! Crack Bank Exams with our Complete Banking Course!
Link : https://www.testbook.com/u/compbanking

Crack SBI Clerk Prelims! Get Live Classes + Doubt Sessions + Video Lessons + PDFs + Quizzes!
Link : https://www.testbook.com/u/sbiclerkpre

Join Testbook's Official Whatsapp Group!
Link: https://www.testbook.com/u/whatsapp

Crack SBI PO Prelims + Mains + Interview with our Experts! Get 220+ Live Classes + Video Lessons + PDFs + Quizzes
Link : https://testbook.com/u/sbipo2019

SSC CGL Complete Live Batch for Tier 1 & Tier 2. Get 150+ Live Classes+ Video Lessons+PDFs+Quizzes!
Link : https://testbook.com/u/ssccgl30

Crack RRB JE CBT 1 with our Experts! Get 230+ Video Lessons + Live & Doubt Sessions + PDFs
Link : https://testbook.com/u/rrbjecbt1

Crack SSC CHSL and MTS Tier 1 Exam with our Experts! Get Live Classes+Video Lessons+Quizzes+PDFs
Link : https://testbook.com/u/chslmtstier1

Crack RRB NTPC CBT 1 Exam with our Experts! Get Live Classes + Doubt Sessions + PDFs + Quizzes
Link : https://testbook.com/u/railwayntpc

Crack LIC AAO 2019 Exam with our Experts! Get Video Lessons + PDFs + Quizzes
Link : https://testbook.com/u/licaao

Crack ALP CBT 3 Psycho Test! Get Video Solutions + Tricks
Link : https://testbook.com/u/rrbalpcbt3

Crack Arithmetic for SSC, Bank & Railway Exams with our Quant Expert Sumit Sir! Get Live Classes + Doubt Sessions + Video Lessons + Quizzes + Ebooks
Link : https://www.testbook.com/u/arithmetic

Join Testbook's Official Telegram Channel! Link : https://t.me/testbookcom

Crack GA & Banking Awareness with Financial Guru Abhijeet Sir - Videos, Quizzes, PDFs + Secret Strategies
Link : https://testbook.com/u/gaba

Crack Advanced Maths for RRB JE, SSC CGL, SSC CPO & SSC CHSL! Get Live & Doubt Classes + Video Lessons + PDFs
Link : https://testbook.com/u/advmath

Crack FCI Phase 1 Exam with our Experts! Get Video Lessons + Quizzes + Ebooks
Link : https://testbook.com/u/fciphase1

Crack DI & Caselet for Banking Exams
Link : https://testbook.com/u/caseletdi

GS Foundation Pocket Course :
Link : https://testbook.com/u/gsfoundationcourse

Class Schedule for 15th May 2019

7:30 AM - 15th May Current Affairs : http://bit.ly/2W3cEmT
8:30 AM - SSC CGL Quant Class : http://bit.ly/2JE6Cm5
9:30 AM - SSC CGL GS Class : http://bit.ly/2VqeASa
10:30 AM - SSC CGL Reasoning Class : http://bit.ly/2VqeSbI
11:30 AM - SSC CGL English Class : http://bit.ly/2LGN5nH
12:30 PM - RRB JE CBT 1 Quant Class : http://bit.ly/2JFKxnh
1:30 PM - RRB JE Reasoning Revision Class : http://bit.ly/2Yqf0tJ
2:30 PM - RRB JE GS Revision Class : http://bit.ly/2WMiJRS
4:30 PM - SBI PO * Clerk English Class : http://bit.ly/2WKebLU
5:30 PM - IDBI Executive Quant Class : http://bit.ly/2Q5cAO1
6:30 PM - SBI PO * Clerk Reasoning Class : http://bit.ly/2JkFj0Y
8:00 PM - Government Exam GS Class : http://bit.ly/2WKCEjZ
9:00 PM - SSC & Bank English Class : http://bit.ly/2JmR1rF
10:00 PM - Maths Night Class : http://bit.ly/2Eao2TR


#rrbntpcliveclass
#sscliveclass
#target2019banking
#ssccgl

~ Watch RRB NTPC & Railway JE Crash Course Videos :
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4eSaUHOshr0&list=PLPOW4yzC55NmdgGxOGFZpj1JUkmKs9SNE

Moreover, visit Testbook Blog to find more such articles & boost your exam preparation. Stay tuned with Testbook’s YouTube channel and other socials (FB, Twitter, Instagram) to get instant updates on job notifications, current affairs, test series, free tests, recent exams and much more.

Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/testbookdotcom/
Twitter - https://twitter.com/Testbookdotcom/
Instagram - https://www.instagram.com/testbookdotcom/
Download Testbook App - http://bit.ly/testbookmobileapp
Download Current Affairs App - http://bit.ly/testbookCA

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.
RSS